Juzgados de Paz – 2da. Categoría

BASAVILBASO
Dirección: Barón Hirch Nº 178 – C.P. 3170

Juez: Sr. Luis Omar Ledesma Guarischi
Secretaría: Sr. Héctor Guillermo Ovalle
Teléfono: 03445-482619
Mail: jdopazcat2-baso@jusentrerios.gov.ar


BÓVRIL
Dirección: Av. San Martín Nº 477 – C.P. 3142

Juez: Dr. Mauricio Matías Pérez -a/c del despacho-
Secretaría: Dr. Mauricio Matías Pérez (reservado)
Suplente Dra. Sandra Beatriz García

Teléfono: 03438-421831
Mail: jdopazcat2-bov@jusentrerios.gov.ar


CRESPO
Dirección: Moreno Nº 1553 – C.P. 3116

Juez: Dra. Silvia Mabel Rochas
Secretaría: Sr. Juan Miguel Eduardo Aranguren
Teléfono: 0343-4953945
Mail: jdopazcat2-cre@jusentrerios.gov.ar


GENERAL CAMPOS
Dirección: H. J. Quirós s/n – C.P. 3216

Juez: Sr. Emilio Pedro Clozter
Secretaría: Sr. Daniel Eduardo Avío
Teléfono: 0345-154043486
Mail: jdopazcat2-cam@jusentrerios.gov.ar


CERRITO
Dirección: Rivadavia Nº 115 – C.P. 3114

Juez: Dra. Carolina Silvestre
Secretaría: Dra Carolina Milisich Figueroa (Reservado)
Suplente Dra. María Solange Kolmann

Teléfono: 0343-4890643
Mail: jdopazcat2-cer@jusentrerios.gov.ar


GENERAL RAMIREZ
Dirección: Avellaneda (entre Eloy Elsesser y 25 de Mayo)- C.P. 3164

Juez: Dr. Pablo Sebastián Andino
Secretaría: Dra. Flavia Andrea Zapata
Teléfono: 0343-4901141
Mail: jdopazcat2-ram@jusentrerios.gov.ar


HASENKAMP
Dirección: Sarmiento y San Lorenzo (dentro del Centro Cívico) – C.P. 3134

Juez: Dr. Luis Antonio Guarascio -a/c del despacho-
Secretaría: Dra. Gladys Catalina Peragallo

Teléfono: 0343-4930094
Mail: jdopazcat2-has@jusentrerios.gov.ar


HERNANDARIAS
Dirección: Córdoba Nº 228 – C.P. 3127

Juez: Dr. Darío Germán Nazar
Secretaría: Dra. María Elena Zamboni

Teléfono: 0343-4960669
Mail: jdopazcat2-her@jusentrerios.gov.ar


LARROQUE
Dirección: Las Heras Nº 254 – C.P. 2854

Juez: Dr. Ricardo Pedro Chaia
Secretaría: Dra. Antonella Tomassi

Teléfono: 03446-460810
Mail: jdopazcat2-lar@jusentrerios.gov.ar


MACIÁ
Dirección: Pasaje Loybel N° 20 – C.P. 3177

Juez: Alberto Humberto Sippel
Secretaría:Dra. Ana María Albornoz- Interina-.

Teléfono: 03445-461900
Mail: jdopazcat2-mac@jusentrerios.gov.ar


MARÍA GRANDE
Dirección: Cura Muller Nº5 – C.P. 3133

Juez: Dra. Silvia Haydee Márquez
Secretaría: Dr. Leonardo Daniel Lopez

Teléfono: 0343-4940959
Mail: jdopazcat2-mgra@jusentrerios.gov.ar


SAN BENITO
Dirección: 25 de Mayo Nº 960 – C.P. 3107

Juez: Dra. Alicia Mónica Reggiardo
Secretaría: Dr. Nicolás A. Martínez

Teléfono: 0343-4973620
Mail: jdopazcat2-sbenito@jusentrerios.gov.ar


SAN JOSÉ
Dirección: San Martín Nº 1032 C.P. 3283

Juez: Dra. Elsa A. Vanerio
Secretaría: Dr. Luis Emilio Girard

Teléfono: 03447-472510
Mail: jdopazcat2-sjose@jusentrerios.gov.ar


SANTA ELENA
Dirección: Supremo Entrerriano Nº 865 – C.P. 2826

Juez: Dr. Guillermo José Vega -a/c del despacho-
Secretaría: Sr. José Gabriel Díaz

Teléfono: 03437-482380
Mail: jdopazcat2-ele@jusentrerios.gov.ar


SAUCE DE LUNA
Dirección: Dr, Horacio Luis Marsicano s/n

Juez: Dr. Julio Gustavo Rein
Secretaría: Dra. Luisina Itatí Slavin

Teléfono: 03438-491140
Mail: jdopazcat2-luna@jusentrerios.gov.ar


URDINARRAIN
Dirección: Dr. Silva Nº 801 – C.P. 2826

Juez: Dr. Rodolfo Virginio Rojo
Secretaría: Silvina Martinez Lort

Teléfono: 03446-480205
Mail: jdopazcat2-urd@jusentrerios.gov.ar


VIALE
Dirección: San Martín Nº 942 – C.P. 3109

Juez: Dra. Ayelén Bracco -a/c del despacho-
Secretaría: Dra. Vanesa Ines Visconti

Teléfono: 0343-4920524
Mail: jdopazcat2-via@jusentrerios.gov.ar


VILLA ELISA
Dirección: Emilio Francou Nº 1433 – C.P. 33265

Juez: Dra. María de los Milagros Lamprecht
Secretaría: Dra. María Luz Monfort

Teléfono: 03447-480147
Mail: jdopazcat2-veli@jusentrerios.gov.ar